Yapı Kredi Bank Azerbaijan presents you Mobile Banking application to ease your life.
Telephone users who have IOS, Android and Windows operation system in their phone can benefit from the extensive service menu of Yapı Kredi Mobile Banking application at any place and any time.
With Mobile Banking application, individual customers of Yapi Kredi may easily and quickly perform any bank transaction from money transfers to invoice payments, from loan request to purchase and sale of currency. In addition, users may obtain one-time password via the Smart SMS, which can be used for entrance to Internet/Mobile Banking. Smart SMS can be used in application. Application includes information about the calculation of currency and data on the nearest Branch and ATM of Yapı Kredi Bank Azerbaijan, which can be used by all users, including those who are not the customer of Yapi Kredi Bank. Upon the upload of Yapı Kredi Mobile Banking application, you can perform your Mobile Bank transactions by entering İnternet Banking User Code and password.